Home›Java›Maps›Super World Map – Uncover Hidden Wonders and Survive the Brutal Night
Super World Map – Uncover Hidden Wonders and Survive the Brutal Night
MapsJava

Super World Map – Uncover Hidden Wonders and Survive the Brutal Night

Minecraft Java map. Downloads from the MC Java Mods app on Android.

by Moon

⬇ Download
Super World Map – Uncover Hidden Wonders and Survive the Brutal Night — screenshot 1

Super World Map drops you into a custom terrain filled with super things to see. This map gives players a fresh place to build and enjoy basic survival gameplay. You can walk around the territory, gather standard supplies, and set up your own home base.

Super World Map

Features:

How to Play:

  1. Spawn into Super World Map and look around your starting area.
  2. Punch trees to collect wood and craft basic tools.
  3. Search the land for super locations and hidden spots.
  4. Build a safe shelter before dark to stay safe from hostile mobs.

Super World Map Download Links

Quick facts

Install steps are the general flow for this file type — How to install Minecraft Java maps & worlds walks through it step by step.

File checked by MCModsHub

These come from our own check of the pack file, not from the source page.

Explore more